European Dog Show 2014 Brno 26-10-2014
Judged De Giuliana Claudio 32 Japan Chin's enterd.
Class
|
Name
|
Breeding station
|
Owner
|
Result
|
||
junior class
|
Hiroshi Hito
|
Akwamaryn
|
Pechanová Jana
|
Excellent1, CAJC, Europen JW
|
||
junior class
|
Simsalachin
|
Sole Mis
|
Cozlová Jana
|
Very good2
|
||
intermediate class
|
It´Garry
|
de La Baie De Pempoul
|
Panochová Jana
|
Excellent3
|
||
intermediate class
|
Japanese Hit
|
of Bilman-Lions
|
Bilman Olga
|
Absence
|
||
intermediate class
|
Nazonazo
|
Okotan
|
Maaninka Aulikki
|
Excellent1, CAC
|
||
intermediate class
|
Poeto Mohito
|
Simsalachin
|
Janíčková Hana
|
Excellent2, RCAC
|
||
open class
|
Akio iz Kauno
|
Aikemuno
|
Butrimova Kornelija
|
Absence
|
||
open class
|
Aleksandr Personas
Topgrate
|
Delis Sakura
|
Toporkov Alexandr
|
Absence
|
||
open class
|
Boris
|
Prazak's chin
|
Zarzynska Joanna
|
Excellent3
|
||
open class
|
Corson
|
Prazak's chin
|
Pražák Jaromír
|
Absence
|
||
open class
|
Hanoaki
|
del Fior di Pesco
|
PIOVANO MARCO
|
Excellent1, CAC
|
||
open class
|
Chip
|
pod Rozhlednou
|
Körnerová Pavla
|
Excellent2, RCAC
|
||
open class
|
Pepper Chilli
|
Omikudzi
|
Toporkov Alexandr
|
Absence
|
||
open class
|
Xenshin
|
Stříbrný drak
|
Zourková Václava
|
Excellent4
|
||
champion class
|
Alfiere
|
Prazak's Chin
|
Dickhardt Petra
|
Absence
|
||
champion class
|
Bombastic Love
|
del Passo del Turchino
|
Leardi Valentina
|
Excellent2, RCAC, RCACIB
|
||
champion class
|
Busido Ino
|
Parrima-Arih
|
Zastrovskaya Natalia
|
Excellent4
|
||
champion class
|
Idi
|
Januško Elle
|
Excellent3
|
|||
champion class
|
Jack The Lad At Rysalka
|
Stepheter
|
Tweedie Susan
|
Absence
|
||
champion class
|
Zenco
|
del Fior di Pesco
|
PIOVANO MARCO
|
Excellent1, CAC, CACIB,
Europen Winner, BOB
|
||
junior class
|
Margarita
|
Omikudzi
|
Kovaleva Irina
|
Excellent2
|
||
junior class
|
Megumi Sorano
|
iš Kauno
|
Butrimova Kornelija
|
Absence
|
||
junior class
|
Okami
|
Okotan
|
Laakkonen Eeva-Kaisa
|
Excellent1, CAJC, Europen
JW, BOJ
|
||
junior class
|
Zorthé
|
Buddhův Chin
|
Kučerová Jitka
|
Very good3
|
||
intermediate class
|
Butterfly be Blessed
at Kingsoak
|
Mady Jochems
|
Absence
|
|||
intermediate class
|
Jingels
|
z Podhájské chaloupky
|
Pechanová Jana
|
Excellent
|
||
intermediate class
|
Maemi
|
Amantra
|
Melanie & Jörg Kolb
|
Excellent1, CAC, RCACIB
|
||
intermediate class
|
Matylda
|
pod Rozhlednou
|
Ješková Hana
|
Very good
|
||
open class
|
Omikudzi
|
Afrika Gold
|
Olshevskaya Luidmila
|
Excellent1, CAC
|
||
open class
|
Aurora Breeze
|
Rysalka
|
Tweedie Susan
|
Absence
|
||
open class
|
Fantasia
|
Helianton
|
Januško Elle
|
Excellent2, RCAC
|
||
open class
|
Chichi Chanel
|
z Podhájské chaloupky
|
Jelínková Jana
|
Very good
|
||
open class
|
Thai
|
del Fior di Pesco
|
PIOVANO MARCO
|
Absence
|
||
open class
|
U-Shinya Chin
|
Untis
|
Janíčková Hana
|
Excellent3
|
||
open class
|
Umimi
|
Buddhův Chin
|
Janíčková Hana
|
Excellent4
|
||
open class
|
Yanvarskaya
|
Hin Satory
|
Izdebska Viktorija
|
Very good
|
||
champion class
|
Akita
|
Vendy Korsa
|
Zourková Václava
|
Excellent3
|
||
champion class
|
Merle
|
Favourite-Design
|
Frydkjær Rit
|
Excellent1, CAC, CACIB,
Europen Winner, BOB
|
||
champion class
|
Sanshi
|
Tulskaya Collection
|
Korobkova E. Maslova I.
|
Absence
|
||
champion class
|
Seikon Chin
|
Untis
|
Cozlová Jana
|
Excellent2, RCAC
|
||
champion class
|
Tsaritsa Savskaya
|
Aikemuno
|
Butrimova Kornelija
|
Absence
|
||
veteran class
|
Eliška
|
z Mokropeské zahrady
|
Panochová Jana
|
Excellent1, Europen Veteran Winner, BOV
|